/
  • Professional brush
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    for dogs
    from
    €29,99
    Add to cart
  • Ceramic Bowl
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Ceramic feeder
    from
    €45,90
    Add to cart
  • Ceramic Bowl
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Ceramic feeder
    from
    €55,90
    Add to cart
  • Ceramic Bowl
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Ceramic feeder
    from
    €45,90
    Add to cart
  • Ceramic Bowl
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Ceramic feeder
    from
    €55,90
    Add to cart
  • Ceramic Bowl
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Ceramic feeder
    from
    €45,90
    Add to cart
  • Food canister
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Bidón para pienso
    from
    €59,90
    Add to cart
  • Pretzel Chew
    Vuoto
    Resistant chew toy for dogs
    from
    €12,99
    Add to cart
  • Trigonal Chew
    Vuoto
    Resistant chew toy for dogs
    from
    €8,99
    Add to cart
  • Sunflower Pet
    Vuoto
    Brush for dogs and cats
    from
    €14,99
    Add to cart
  • Blossom scissors
    Vuoto
    Nail scissors for dogs and cats
    from
    €12,99
    Add to cart
  • Telephone Pillow
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Toy
    from
    €16,99
    Add to cart
  • ETPU Flexi Ball
    Vuoto
    Resistant chew toy for dogs
    from
    €12,99
    Add to cart
  • Lucky flower
    Vuoto
    Catnip plush toy for cats
    from
    €12,99
    Add to cart
  • Sniff and Play
    Vuoto
    Interactive sniffing toy for dogs
    from
    €33
    Add to cart
  • Sofa purple stripes
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Dog and/or cat bed
    from
    €75,99
    Add to cart
  • Tennis soft racket
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Plush chew toy for dogs
    from
    €15,99
    Add to cart
  • Happy Trip
    Vuoto
    Carrier bag for dogs and cats
    from
    €75
    Add to cart
  • LuxeFold
    Vuoto
    Dog and/or cat bed
    from
    €63,99
    Add to cart
  • Sofá stripes white
    Vuoto
    Dog and/or cat bed
    from
    €65,99
    Add to cart
  • Plaid pet bag
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Carrier bag for dogs and cats
    from
    €49,99
    Add to cart
  • Monster house
    Vuoto
    Dog and/or cat bed
    from
    €93,99
    Add to cart
  • Elevated Bed
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Elevated bed for dogs and cats
    from
    €53,99
    Add to cart
  • Cool Buddy Sofa
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Cooling bed for dogs and cats
    from
    €45,99
    Add to cart
  • Submarine cooling
    Vuoto
    Cooling bed for dogs and cats
    from
    €65,99
    Add to cart
  • Fresh cool
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Cooling mat for dogs and cats
    from
    €10,99
    Add to cart
  • Katdinsky Cooling
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Cooling mat for dogs and cats
    from
    €9,99
    Add to cart
  • Capsule Shaped Massage
    Vuoto
    Brush for dogs and cats
    from
    €19,99
    Add to cart
  • Lemon cooling
    Vuoto
    Cooling mat for dogs and cats
    from
    €29,99
    Add to cart
  • Magic Fur Brush
    Vuoto
    Pet hair remover
    from
    €9,99
    Add to cart
  • FlipFlop cooling
    Vuoto
    Cooling mat for dogs and cats
    from
    €55
    Add to cart
  • Lunar
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Padded coat for dogs and cats
    from
    €31,99
    Add to cart
  • Bow Tie
    Select the format to add it directly to the cart.
    Vuoto
    Bow tie for dogs and cats
    from
    €9,99
    Add to cart
  • Easywalk Leash
    Vuoto
    Leash
    from
    €14,99
    Add to cart
  • White kit
    Vuoto
    Harness and leash kit for dogs and cats
    from
    €14,99
    Add to cart
  • Deluxe kit
    Vuoto
    Harness and leash kit for dogs and cats
    from
    €23,99
    Add to cart
  • ETPU Flexi Ring
    Vuoto
    Resistant chew toy for dogs
    from
    €12,99
    Add to cart
  • Monkey Chew
    Vuoto
    Plush chew toy for dogs
    from
    €9,99
    Add to cart
  • Squirrel Chew
    Vuoto
    Plush chew toy for dogs
    from
    €12,99
    Add to cart
  • Apple pet bed
    Vuoto
    Bed for dogs and/or cats
    from
    €49,99
    Add to cart

All for dogs

At Onlyfresh, you'll find everything your dog needs for a healthy and happy life: natural dog food, wet food, functional treats, supplements, and accessories from premium brands such as Amanova, Harper & Bone, and Trovetplus.

Natural Dog Food

Our dog food is made with fresh meat as the first ingredient, without meat meals or artificial preservatives. Available in grain-free, hypoallergenic, puppy, adult, and senior formulas, as well as specific options for neutered dogs and dogs with sensitive digestion.

Wet Dog Food

Our wet dog food recipes are made with high percentages of fresh meat and vegetables, making them ideal as a complete meal or as a complement to dry food.

Healthy Dog Treats

Reward your dog with 100% natural treats, including chicken jerky, dental chews, and functional treats that support joints, skin, and digestion.

Dog Accessories

Dog beds, toys, collars, bowls, and everything your best friend needs for everyday life.

Is shipping free or does it have an additional cost?

Shipping is free for orders over €35 within England

How long does it take for orders to arrive?

Península: El tiempo estimado de entrega es de 24 a 48 horas laborables,
siempre que el pedido se realice de lunes a viernes.

Islas Baleares / Portugal: El tiempo estimado de entrega es de 4 a 5 días laborables, si el pedido se realiza de lunes a viernes.

Do you have any loyalty or rewards program for customers who purchase products through your website?

Yes, we have the loyalty program The Only Fresh REWARDS, where you can earn points for your purchases. For more information, please visit this page.

How can I return a product from my order?

To make a return, please contact our Customer Service team through the chat or form, and we will guide you through the steps to follow.